Target League Stats

Team Winner Champion:

20 Club Winner:

 

 

2020 Warren Archery Club Target League Champions ( left to right Rob, Ron, Mike Highhouse

Target League Scores

8/25/20
NameScoreHCTotalX count
Mike273627932
Grant271827927
Ken L.2641628021
Bill P.2611127226
Jim C.2541927319
Rob ( new shooter)254262809
Art2551827314
Skip 2432526814
Kerwin242222649
Ron W.2393527410
Jamie233382713
Tom B.232412738
Randy inc

Copy of Target League Scores

8/18/20
NameScoreHCTotalX count
Mike271627727
Bill P.2691128026
Grant265827319
Ken L2611627721
Art2551827311
Kerwin2512227318
Tom233412746
Skip2512527614
Jamie2363827412
Randy179932721

Target League Scores

8/11/20
NameScoreHC TotalX count
Mike271627728
Bill P.2641127523
Grant266827423
Ken L.2591627512
Art2591827717
.Jim C.2581927715
.Kerwin244222669
RON240352750
Tom232412738
Jamie227382658
Randy J.174932641

target league

8/1 14 targets
name scoreHCTotalX count
Mike269627527
Grant 267827521
Bill P.2641127523
Art2622028219
Ken L.2591627523
.Jim C.2551927418
Skip2552728214
Kerwin2502227212
Ron W.243352788
Tom B.235412768
Jamie235382735
Randy171932642

Target League Scores

7-28 14 targets
Name scoreHCTotalX count
Mike273627934
Grant2701827820
Bill P2651127623
Ken L2631627920
Jim C.2621928119
Skip2532728019
Avery S.251242808
Ron2433527812
Tom B.236412775
Jamie228382668
Randy J.167932600

Target League Scores

July 21, 14 field targets
Name ScoreHCTotalX count
Mike272627824
Bill P.2651127630
Ken L.2591627524
Grant V. 2591826717
Jim C.2561927511
Art 2532027317
Skip2502727712
Kerwin S. 2472226911
Ron W.242352770
Tom B. 2236412774
Randy172932650

Target League Scores

Mid-Season Shoot 14 field targets 7/14/20
MIke scratch winner comp.
Grant. handicap comp. winner
Ron W.scratch winner hunter
Tom B.. handicap winner hunter
Name Score HCTotalx count
Mike272627829
Grant272828023
Bill P.2681127920
Ken L.2621626216
Art 25820227824
Jim C.2601927913
Kerwin2522227415
Skip2492727611
Ron W.242352779
Tom B.236412776
Jamie221382593
Randy176932660

Target League Scores

July 7 (14 field targets)
NameScoreHCTotalX count
Bill P2691428324
Mike2591626518
Grant V265827328
Ken L2591627519
Kerwin2582528319
Art2552027514
.Skip2532828110
Avery S.2513528616
Ron W.2453628111
Tom B.2394928810
Jamie224382625
RandyInc

Target League Scores

June 30, field targets
NamescoreHCTotal X count
Grant2721028227
Mike H.271627730
Bill P2661528126
Jim C.2612228317
Ken L26016227613
Art 2602128121
Skip


2522828012
Kerwin240252659
Tom B.231492723
Ron W229362650

6/9/2020


14 field targets
NameScore HCTotal X count
Mike H.272627827
Grant V.2701028022
Ken L.2591627521
Bill P.2592128023
Art S.2592128013
Jim C.2542227812
Skip S.2533128312
Ron W.238362747
Avery S.2453928410
Jamie 222382604
Don T.187502372
Swick173762492
Randy J.Inc95Inc
]

Target League Scores

June 2,, 2020
Name Score HCTotal X count
Mike H270627625
Grant V.2621027222
Ken L. 2611627717
Bill P.25821227913
Jim C.2582228014
Art S.2542127514
Skip S.2494028913
Kerwin S.2492527412
Ron W.243362799
Jamie C.242452876
Tom B.221492604
Jim Swick166782443
Randy J.161932540
1

Target League Scores

May 26, 2020
Name Score HCTotal X count
Mike H271627725
Grant v.2702229227
Ken L.2642128622
Bill P. 2592428320
Art2582127913
Kerwin S.2532527810
Jim C.2502227210
Skip24040280-
Rob A.2383327113
Don T.22350273--
Jamie218452633
Randy J.183932763

target league Scores

May 19 ,2020
Name ScoreHCTotalX count
Mike H.2741228626
Art2592328225
Ken L2592128018
Jim C.2583529315
Bill P.2563128718
Rory W.2562428016
Grant2552227716
Kerwin255352908
Rob 246332798
Ron W.243362795
Tom B.231502816
Trubic230502809
Jamie216452615
Swick J.204762802
Randy J.175952680

Target League Scores

5/12/2020
Name ScoreHCx counttotal
mike2681429282
Ken L2592122280
Art2592316280
Grant2572211279
Bill P.2493313282
Jim C.2454212287
Rob2423310275
Avery241392280
Ron W.2393611275
Tom B.224503274
Jamie222

456267
Randy inc
Kerwininc35

5/5/20 league scores

namescoreHCX counttotal
Mike H2661425280
Grant V.2582217280
Art2572314280
Bill P.2472314280
Rob A.2473315280
Kerwin242359277
Ron W.2403611276
Jim C.238427280
Jamie C.23561-16 + 456296
Tom B. 230502280
Randy J.187932280